Resultater

Resultater

 

VINDERNE 2017

1/2 maraton

1. Søren Møberg 1:20:38

2. Kim Christiansen 1:20:39

3. Henning Olesen 1:22:56

1. Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1:25:55

2. Julie Abildgaard 1:32:11

3. Kristine Dahl Rasmussen 1:40:13

 

14,7 km

1. Mads Bräuner 0:54:53

2. Benjamin Neuert 0:57:01

3. Ole Pedersen 0:57:51

1. Signe Falslund Jonsen 1:02:56

2. Maria Kjergaard Nielsen 1:07:26

3. Lone Christensen 1:13:11

 

8,2 km

1. Christian Østergaard Nielsen 0:28:52

2. Mads Henriksen 0:29:29

3. Abdi Fitox 0:32:17

1. Mathilde Bach Osmundsen 0:34:02

2. Mia Nielsen 0:39:44

3. Esther Thomsen 0:41:35

 

LØBSREKORDER

Maraton Jens Henrik Jensen, Herning Løbeklub/Dourun 2.37,05

Gitte Karlshøj, Aarhus 1900 2.56,25

 

Parmaraton M/M

Morten Stilling og Lars Vels 2:29:14

 

Parmaraton K/K

Louise B. Hansen og Ulla B. Jacobsen, Viborg AM 2:49:18

 

Parmaraton M/K

Christian T. Kapper og Louise B. Hansen 2:41:10

1/2 maraton Brian Schmidt, NB/Team Løbexperten 1.13,46

Louise Bækby Hansen, Viborg AM 1:22:16

 

14,7 km

Rudi Brinch Andersen, Varde Atletik Klub 0:50:51

Tine Rosengreen Pallisgaard, Multiatleten Odense 0.58,42 8,2 km

Morten Fransen, Skjern Bank / Løberen 0.25,52

Malene Nielsen, Herning Løbeklub 0.32,52

 

 

VINDERNE 2016
1/2 maraton

1. Frank Bjergegård
1:22:14

2. Phillip Patrick Nagelschmied
1:23:18

3. Kristian Andersen
1:28:26

1. Helle Borup Jehs Nissen
1:36:37

2. Anette Axelsen
1:43:54

3. Kristine Dahl Rasmussen
1:44:35

14,7 km

1. Benjamin Neuert
0:56:03

2. Egils Keness
1:01:18

3. Philip Jørgensen
1:01:28

1. Pernille Colkæer
1:05:48

2. Maria K. Nielsen
1:07:01

3. Christina Ottosen
1:08:04

8,2 km

1. Morten Fagerlund
0:28:29

2. Alvin Theibel
0:30:56

3. Frederik Havgaard
0:33:31

1. Gurli Højgaard Andersen
0:34:48

2. Cathrine Ladegaard Andersen
0:36:16

3. Signe Bech
0:37:52

Parmaraton M/M

1. Morten Stilling
1:14:37

1. Lars Vels
1:14:37

Samlet: 2:29:14
2. Per Bang Andersen
1:28:31

2. Kim Jakobsen
1:31:25

Samlet: 2:59:56
3. Alex Nielsen
1:35:06

3. Troels Nielsen
1:35:06

Samlet: 3:10:12

Parmaraton K/K

1. Mia Arndal Andersen
1:40:52

1. Julie Abildgaard
1:40:54

Samlet: 3:21:46
2. Lærke Tang Sørensen
1:54:05

2. Kirsten Hulmose
1:57:41

Samlet: 3:51:46

Parmaraton M/K

1. Dan Højgaard Kristensen
1:38:05

1. Kristina Højgaard
1:51:02

Samlet: 3:29:07
2. Karsten Juul
1:42:48

2. Inge Jensen
1:51:22

Samlet: 3:34:10
3. Bjarke Thomsen
1:46:31

3. Dorte West
1:57:39

Samlet: 3:44:10

1/2 maraton

1. Morten Stilling
1:14:37

2. Lars Vels
1:14:37

3. Flemming Laursen
1:23:08

1. Lotte Gindeskov Andersen
1:26:51

2. Pernille Colkær
1:34:27

3. Camilla Balle Bech
1:36:12

14,7 km

1. Benjamin Neuert
0:55:43

2. Svende Mikkelsen
0:59:43

3. Hans Danielsen
1:00:11

1. Malene Christine Kloster Nielsen
1:04:42

2. Anni Planborg
1:08:23

3. Lone Christensen
1:08:25

8,2 km

1. Andreas Lindgreen
0:26:43

2. Jeppe Hejlsvig
0:28:28

3. Rasmus Gregersen
0:28:41

1. Gurli Højgaard Andersen
0:35:28

2. Matilde Bach Osmundsen
0:36:27

3. Volodymyr Stetsenko
0:36:28

VINDERNE 2014
Parmaraton M/M

1. Kenneth Vestesen
1:21:27

1. Martin Kuur
1:21:27

Samlet: 2:42:54
2. Allan Skødeberg
1:24:06

2. Nicolai Lauridsen
1:27:32

Samlet: 2:51:38
3. Jens Erik Meldgård
1:26:53

3. Allan Meldgård Thomsen
1:29:26

Samlet: 2:56:19

Parmaraton K/K

1. Ditte Skærgård-Hansen
1:42:48

1. Sanni Pedersen
1:42:48

Samlet: 3:25:36
2. Eva Nicolaisen
1:48:05

2. Anna Louise Dyrvig Wulff
1:48:06

Samlet: 3:36:11
3. Pia Graagaard
1:49:38

3. Hanne Søe
1:49:38

Samlet: 3:39:16

Parmaraton M/K

1. Christian Tronier Kapper
1:16:42

1. Louise Bækby Hansen
1:24:28

Samlet: 2:41:10
2. Michael Clausen
1:22:42

2. Tine Clausen
1:32:19

Samlet: 2:55:01
3. Marianne Karstensen
1:30:41

3. Henrik Karstensen
1:49:00

Samlet: 3:10:41

1/2 maraton

1. Christian Tronier Kapper
1:16:42

2. Kenneth Vestesen
1:21:27

3. Michael Clausen
1:22:42

1. Louise Bækby Hansen
1:24:28

2. Pernille Thomsen
1:31:50

3. Tine Clausen
1:32:20

14,7 km

1. Søren Holt
1:03:54

2. Emil Tønner Stokholm
1:04:02

3. Michael Christensen
1:04:23

1. Lone Christensen
1:10:35

2. Helle Lykke Andersen
1:13:20

3. Majbrith Mikkelsen
1:14:45

8,2 km

1. Mads Henriksen
0:30:39

2. Tommy Sejr
0:31:28

3. Frederik Vassard
0:31:35

1. Lykke Krarup
0:35:10

2. Mathilde Vendelbo Bøndergaard
0:38:15

3. Nichola Anne Mitchel
0:39:17

VINDERNE 2013
Parmaraton M/M

1. Lars Boye, From Boy(e)s to Men
1:38:03

1. Magnus Boye, From Boy(e)s to Men
1:44:37

Samlet: 3:22:40
2. Christian Larsen, Larsen&Andersen
1:44:52

2. Bo Andersen,  Larsen&Andersen
1:44:52

Samlet: 3:29:44
3. Brian Christiansen, Esedrengene 1
1:51:54

3. Hans Nørgreen, Esedrengene 1
1:57:18

Samlet: 3:49:12

Parmaraton K/K

1. Louise Bækby Hansen, Viborg AM
1:22:16

1. Ulla Binderup Jacobsen, Viborg AM
1:27:02

Samlet: 2:49:18
2. Ulrikke Jensen, Vestjydsk Handelsskole
2:08:32

2. Kristina Kylkjær, Vestjydsk Handelsskole
2:08:32

Samlet: 4:16:04
3. Mathilde Boye, Boye&Daugård
2:06:30

3. Julie Daugård,  Boye&Daugård
2:32:46

Samlet: 4:39:16

Parmaraton M/K

1. Kim Fugleberg, OMI
1:23:41

1. Jette Carlsen, OMI
1:51:01

Samlet: 3:24:42
2. Karsten Juul, Vester Hornums hurtigste hold
1:47:36

2. Inge Jensen, Vester Hornums hurtigste hold
1:55:34

Samlet: 3:43:02
3. Claus Bæk Christiansen, Bæk Christiansen
2:01:26

3. Karen Bæk Christiansen, Bæk Christiansen
2:01:29

Samlet: 4:02:55

1/2 maraton

1. Frank Bjerregaard
1:19:46

2. Allan Skødeberg Nielsen
1:23:07

3. Tonny Siggaard
1:26:29

1. Louise Bækby Hansen, Viborg AM
1:22:16

2. Lykke Krarup
1:34:37

3. Anne Bredtoft Winding
1:40:15

14,7 km

1. Jan Rene Nielsen
0:51:56

2. Rasmus Grønbæk Nielsen
0:56:23

3. Morten Aslak
0:58:11

1. Lene Mauritzen
1:10:59

2. Nichola Mitchell
1:13:01

3. Jette Rask
1:13:31

8,2 km

1. Morten Frandsen
0:26:44

2. Alvin Theibel
0:32:01

3. Anders Hjørnholm
0:32:42

1. Merete Naundrup Dahl
0:36:07

2. Camilla Mortensgaard
0:37:54

3. Ida Sofia Carolin Bergström
0:38:23

VINDERNE 2012
Maraton

1. Henrik Simonsen, Team NB/Løbeexperten
2.43,50
2. Tonny Siggaard, Skjern Bank
3.03,23
3. Martin Jacobsen, Keep Me Running
3.06,42

1. Marianne Schøler Nielsen, Rødekro IF Motion
3.24,32
2. Lotte Meling
3.47,23
3. Tina Lomholt Jensen
3.55,13

1/2 maraton

1. Christian Kapper, Herning løbeklub
1.15,14
2. Henrik Jensen, HLK
1.16,55
3. Kenneth Vestesen
1.18,00

1. Marianne Nors Karstensen, Billund Løbeklub
1.28,51
2. Anni Vedel, IK Hellas
1.34,24
3. Jeanette Pedersen, Langeskov LØB & MOTION
1.40,38

14,7 km

1. Jan R. Nielsen, Militær 5Kamp
0.52,42
2. Rasmus Grønbæk Nielsen, Ringkøbing Landbobank
0.56,14
3. Dennis Rahbek, Aarhus Racing
0.56,45

1. Louise Bækby Hansen, Viborg AM
0.58,58
2. Lonnie Skovfoged
1.08,28
3. Lena Bilberg
1.14,12

8,2 km

1. Morten Frandsen, Adidas/Skjern Bank
0.26,30
2. Morten Fagerlund, HLK – Team Asics
0.29,25
3. Jeppe Hejlsvig, VGT
0.31,15

1. Camilla Mortensgaard
0.38,42
2. Ida Bergström
0.39,02
3. Solveig Bang, Team Rosa
0.39,39

VINDERNE 2011
Maraton

1. Svend Damsgaard, Vinderup Løb og Motion
2.57,39
2. Tonny Siggaard, Skjern Bank
3.03,08
3. Mogens pedersen, www.loberen.dk
3.08,46

1. Marianne Schøler Nielsen, Rødekro-IF Motion
3.24,03
2. Pia Schultz-Lorentzen, Team Alslev
3.31,23
3. Mette Kathrine Larsen, Fitness DK Løbehold
3.34,23

1/2 maraton

1. Martin Fuglkjær Kristensen, AGF Atletetik / Adidas
1.17,31
2. Kim Christiansen, Holstebro Løbeklub
1.23,20
3. Karsten Madsen, Holstebro Løbeklub
1.24,14

1. Charlotte Skaunsgaard, Sparta
1.28,38
2. Anni Vedel, Hvalsø Løbeklkub / Nuno Organic
1.38,02
3. Lena Nørgaard, Vejle IF
1.40,55

14,7 km

1. Jan Blom, KB Byg
54,52
2. Frank Bjerregaard, Velux A/S
57,22
3. Søren Schultz Clausen, Vestas Ringkøbing
58,48

1. Tine Rosengreen Pallisgaard, Multiatleten Odense
58,42 (løbsrekord)
2. Else-Marie Jørgensen, HLLH
1.09,40
3. Tina Risbjerg
1.09,41

8,2 km

1. Morten Fransen, Skjern Bank / Løberen
25,52 (løbsrekord)
2. Morten Fagerlund, HLK
29,10
3. Alvin Theibel
30,34

1. Malene Nielsen, Herning Løbeklub
32,52 (løbsrekord)
2. Camilla Mortensgaard
39,43
3. Lena Bilbjerg, Vestas Videbæk
41,09

VINDERNE 2010
Maraton

1. Henrik Simonsen, Team NB/Løbexperten
2.42,22
2. Svend Damsgaard, Vinderup Løb og Motion
2.52,56
3. Martin Fuglkjær Kristensen, Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
2.54,34

1. Astrid Bernhard, BMI Motion
3.02,56
2. Stine Rex
3.06,09
3. Pia Schultz-Lorentzen, Team Alslev
3.16,10

1/2 maraton

1. Brian Schmidt, NB/Team Løbexperten
1.13,46 (løbsrekord)
2. Kasper Skov, Team Skov
1.15,55
3. Peter Balle, Næsby IF
1.16,35

1. Marinne Nors Karstensen
1.25,34 (løbsrekord)
2. Lea Staal
1.35,11
3. Jane Skytte, Atletica
1.36,51

14,7 km

1. Torben Klose
51,43
2. Frank Bjerregaard, Velux
54,17
3. Frits Jensen, Herning Løbeklub
54,26

1. Anne Mette Vestergaard
1.12,37
2. Betina Frich, Holmsland Skole
1.12,43
3. Rikke Løh, Tarm Idrætscenter
1.15,13

8,2 km

1. Morten Fransen, Skjern Bank/Adidas
26,34
2. Anders Vesterbæk
28,08
3. Jan Erik Wergeland
29,07

1. Malene Nielsen, Erhvervsskolen Vestjylland
35,01
2. Marete Naudrup Dahl
37,37
3. Helle Møller Nielsen
38,08

VINDERNE 2009
Maraton

1. Torben Thurø Pedersen, Team Kaisersport
2.43,47
2. Henrik Simonse, Team Løbeexperten
2.47,22
3. Jesper Hahn Jensen, BP Gas
3.03,32

1. Stine Rex
3.16,17
2. Hanne Just, Aarhus 1900
3.38,27
3. Hanne Christensen, Mejdal GOK Motion
3.39,57

1/2 maraton

1. Brian Schmidt, Team Løbeexperten
1.16,11
2. Henrik Burr Nielsen
1.23,45
3. Kristian Hell-Petersen, Hell-drengene
1.23,56

1. Lykke Krarup, Esbjerg Trio & Multisport
1.35,37
2. Jane Skytte, + Loebeguide
1.36,14
3. Lærke Albertsen, Århus Fremad
1.43,49

14,7 km

1. Aron Danielsen
1.00,59
2. Hans Danielsen, Videbæk Kristne Friskole
1.01,37
3. Lars Bo Nielsen, SMY Silkeborg
1.02,48

1. Marianne Boe Madsen, Holstebro Triathlon
1.09,14
2. Betina Frich, Holmsland Skole
1.10,44
3. Dorthe Riber, HLLH
1.15,41

8,2 km

1. Morten Fransen, Skjern Bank/Craft
26,54
2. Steen Poulin Nielsen, Petsdirict
32,37
3. Gunner Solsø, Fyns Politi
32,58

1. Dorthe Lindberg Schmidt, Esbjerg Tri & Multisport
37,02
2. Sophie Jacobsen
37,13
3. Yrma Marie Martinez Arias, Perutak
40,17

VINDERNE 2008
Maraton

1. Henrik Simonsen, Løbeexperten
2.40,04
2. Hans Mygind
2.52,06
3. Torben Bille, Endurance Sport
2.52,14

1. Mette Pilgård, Craft
3.28,20
2. Ingelise Jensen, Herning Løbeklub
3.38,46
3. Anne-Marie Rossen, Craft Ultra Team/AAM
3.43,34

1/2 maraton

1. Amir Gradescevic
1.17,41
2. Finn Christensen, Sportmaster Herning
1.17,54
3. Bjarke Wolf, Esbjerg AM
1.18,39

1. Hanne Just, Aarhus 1900
1.34,58
2. Lene Rasmussen
1.36,33
3. Lone Lerche, + loebeguide
1.37,00

14,7 km

1. Laurits Nielsen
54,50
2. Johnny Nygård, Velux
59,49
3. Heine Glüsing, Ringkøbing Gebirgslaufern
1.00,34

1. Jane Skytte, Amcor
1.04,55
2. Lone Christensen, Esbjerg Motion
1.07,00
3. Ulla K. Sørensen, HFLC
1.09,51

8,2 km

1. Morten Fransen, Skjern Bank
27,10
2. Larsen Nielsen, Kolding OK
29,51
3. Henrik Klemmensen
30,20

1. Matilde Osmundsen, Esbjerg Tri & Multimotion
33,29
2. Helle Møller Nielsen
36,09
3. Lise Vang Ruud
39,28

VINDERNE 2007
Maraton

1. Jens Henrik Jensen, Herning Løbeklub/Dourun
2.37,05 (løbsrekord)
2. Frank Bjerregaard, Velux
2.45,26
3. Jan Thomsen, Herning Løbeklub
2.52,44

1. Mette Kathrine Larsen
3.29,32
2. Anne-Marie Rossen, www.loebeshop.dk
3.31,50
3. Dorthe Lindberg Schmidt, Esbjerg Tri & Multisport
3.33,15

1/2 maraton

1. Peter Kjær, Ringkøbing Landbobank
1.33,15
2. Jan Jensen, Fredericia Tri
1.36,05
3. Rudi Andersen, Bog & Ide, Varde
1.36,40

1. Helle Reinhold Els, DMI
1.39,04
2. Karina Palmquist, HI Motion Skanderborg
1.43,05
3. Berit Vesterlund Melgaard, Kibæk Motion
1.45,01

14,7 km

1. Klaus Davidsen, Esbjerg Tri & Multisport
55,44
2. Flemming Kristnesen, Vildbjerg Motion
56,38
3. Mogens Nielsen, Team Ølgod
59,45

1. Mathilde Osmundsen, Adecco
1.05,18
2. Susanne Hort Christensen
1.09,03
3. Ulla Kjærgaard Sørensen, Heden og Fjorden
1.10,45

8,2 km

1. Morten Fransen, VGT/Herning Løbeklub/Skjern Bank
29,28
2. Amir Gradascevic, Skive AM
29,31
3. Jannick Petersen
33,03

1. Jane Lind Skytte, Amcor Flexibels Raackmann 35,30
2. Lone Christensen, Dourun 36,27
3. Cecile Hjort Christensen, Ballerup AK 37,11

 

VINDERNE 2006

Maraton

1. Hans Mygind, Herning Løbeklub 2.38,30

2. Rene Sunekær, bramming Motion 2.47,37

3. Torben Thurø Pedersen, Kaiser Sport & Adidas 2.48,06

 

1. Gitte Karlshøj, Aarhus 1900 2.56,25 (løbsrekord)

2. Maren Skau, Ultrateam Ecco/AK 73 3.07,02

3. Susanne L. Faurschou, Herning Løbeklub 3.16,19

 

14,7 km

1. Rudi Brinch Andersen, Varde Atletik Klub 50,51 (løbsrekord)

2. Bjarke Wolf 54,15 3. Bjarke K. Mathiasen 54,37

 

1. Matilde Osmundsen 1.02,35

2. Marie Balle, Bjarne Nielsen 1.07,45

3. Merete Naundrup Dahl 1.07,47

 

7,5 km

1. Amir Gradascevic, Skive AM 26,31

2. Martin Sørensen, SAM 28,23 3. HC Bisgaard-Clausen 29,55

 

1. Susanne Hjort Christensen, Ballerup AK 34,14 2. Susanne E. Jørgensen, Team Dourun 34,48

3. Cecilie Hjort Christensen, Ballerup AK 35,49

 

Komplet liste over resultater

http://live.ultimate.dk/desktop/front/?eventid=3567&language=dk http://live.ultimate.dk/desktop/front/index.php?eventid=2959&language=dk http://live.ultimate.dk/desktop/front/index.php?eventid=2527&language=dk http://live.ultimate.dk/desktop/front/?eventid=2063&language=dk http://results.ultimate.dk/smartres/?eventid=1700 http://results.ultimate.dk/smartres/?eventid=962 http://results.ultimate.dk/smartres/?eventid=836 http://results.ultimate.dk/liveappc/front/index.php?eventid=705&template=uss.htm http://results.ultimate.dk/liveappc/front/index.php?eventid=609&template=uss.htm http://results.ultimate.dk/liveappc/front/index.php?eventid=499&template=skjern07.htm http://results.ultimate.dk/liveappc/front/index.php?eventid=380&template=skjern07.htm http://championchip.ultimate.dk/live1d/front/index.php?e=220&t=www&l=dk